Send Email
Send SMS
Search
New National Hydraulics
New National Hydraulics

Home » Products »


Hoist Accessories

Our range of products include ch-series manual hoist, h21-series manual hoist, electric chain hoist, hlb-series lever hoist, hoist with trolley and large manual hoist.

Ch-Series Manual Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ch-Series Manual Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandZED
Capacity(tons)0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)2-4
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
ModelCH25
Net weight6.2 (kg)

We are counted amongst reckoned names in the industry, committed to offering a wide gamut of Ch-series Manual Hoist. The provided hoist is precisely manufactured using quality tested components with the assistance of progressive methodology in accordance with defined industry norms and standards. Additionally, we offer this hoist to mount on a wall. To avoid any kind of defect, this hoist is properly examined on diverse measures of quality.


Features:

  • Two independent pawls give double safety and make fine adjustments possible
  • High-efficiency heat-treated spur gearing provides greater lift with minimum effort
  • Overload protection is available as the option

Standard Safety features:

  • Professional heavy duty design for most industrial lifting.
  • meets or exceeds all industry standards including EN and ASME/ANSI B30.21 requirements.
  • Built-in standard ball bearing ensures easier service than any others.
  • Two independent pawls give double safety and make fine adjustments possible.
  • High efficiency heat-treated spur gearing provides greater lift with minimum effort.
  • Overload protection is available as the option.
  • High-quality load chain made in Japan.
  • Conform to CE safety standard.

Model Overview:

Model CH25 CH50 CH100 CH150 CH200 CH300A CH300B CH500 CH750 CH1000
Capacity (kg)250500100015002000300030005000750010000
Standard lift (m)2.52.52.52.52.533333
Load chain falls 1111112234
Load chain (mm)Ø4x12Ø5x15Ø6x18Ø7x21Ø8x24Ø10x28Ø7x21Ø9x27Ø9x27Ø9x27
Effort force (N)235240250265335372290360365380
Net weight (kg)6.21112.517.819.5352941.36278.5


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: CH25
Yes! I am interested

H21-Series Manual Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

H21-Series Manual Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandZED
Capacity(tons)0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
ModelH21-0521
Capacity0.5 (tonne)
Lifting Height2.5(m)
Net Weight5.9kg

Leveraging on our vast industry experience, we are providing a broad array of H21-Series Manual Hoist. Our offered hoist is perfectly manufactured making use of premium class components and cutting-edge technology in adherence to predefined industry standards at our sound production unit. The provided hoist is widely appreciated by our valued patrons for its compact size. Moreover, this hoist is widely used at construction sites.

Features:

  • Compact design and light weight
  • Drop forged hooks
  • Free from oil permeation

Standard Safety feature:

  • Compact design and lightweight with special V class(100kgf/mm2) load chain made by PEWAG.
  • Drop forged hooks
  • Free from oil permeation.
  • Drop-forged and expertly heat treated for great strength and long wearing
  • Conform to CE safety standard.

Model Overview:

ModelH21-0521H21-1025H21-1525H21-2030H21-3030H21-5030
Capacity(tonne)0.511.5235
Lifting Height(m)2.52.52.5333
Test Load(KN)7.51522.5304575
Effort to Capacity(N)260320360355390350
Load ChainDxT(mm)4.3x125.6x176.5x197.5x216.5x197.5x21
Hand ChainDxT(mm)4x19.54x19.54x19.54x19.54x19.54x19.5
HeadroomNo.of fall111123
DimensionsA(Min.)(mm)275310340380480555
Net Weight(kg)5.98.911.716.519.735.3
Yes! I am interested

Electric Chain Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electric Chain Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandZED
Capacity0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
Rated Capacity0.125tonne
Minimum Qty10pcs
Power SourceElectric
Warranty2 years

Features:
  • Lightweight, portable hoists offer more power options for efficiency, and service higher usage applications.
  • Thermally protected hoist duty motor provides greater efficiency with less heat build-up for higher duty cycles.
  • Standard overload device protects hoist and operator from dangerous overloads.
  • Features a dual brake system with electro-mechanical motor brake and regenerative braking.
  • Lifetime gerar train lubrication,or disposal concerns.
  • Precision bearings provide longer gear-train life and smoother operation.
  • Totally enclosed nonventilated hoist frame protects the motor from environmental contamination.
  • NEMA 12 industrial rated control station uses low current 115V control.
  • Built rugged for standard industrial applications
  • Compact,lightweight,powerful.
  • H4 service classification.
  • Meets or exceeds ASME/ANSI B30.16 and EN norm requirements.
  • Meets B-10 Bearing Life to assure long service.

Model Overview:
Model UnitEH121EH251EH161EH321EH252EH501EH1001EH2001
Rated Capacity tonne0.1250.250.160.320.250.512
Testing Load tonne0.160.320.200400.320.631.252.5
Standard Lift m33333333
Lift Speed Fast m/min841268484
Lift Speed Slow m/min2131.52121
Number of Falls 12121212
Output Power Fast 0.250.40.41.6
Output Power Slow 0.060.10.10.4
Rating Factor Fast 20202020
Rating Factor Slow 40404040
Net Weightkg2525273031335558
Minimum Qty pcs10101010101055


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EH121
Yes! I am interested

HLB-Series Lever Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

HLB-Series Lever Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandZED
Capacity0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
ModelHLB50A
Rated Capacity0.5kg

Features:
  • One of best selling on market
  • Capacity: from0.5 up to 9 tonne.
  • The unique technology of spring clutch system,holding the load at any desired height.
  • Light handpull and high efficiency.
  • New design drop forged hooks with safer tip and slowly bending performance.

Model Overview:

ModelHLB50AHLB75AHLB150AHLB300AHLB600AHLB900A
Rated Capacity(kg)0.50.751.5369
Standard lifting Height(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Test load(H)6.251122.537.575112.5
Effort to Rated Capacity(N)280140220320340360
No.of load chain Falls111122
Diameter of Load chain(mm)568101010
Net weight(kg)57.511 .52131.547


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: HLB50A
Yes! I am interested

Hoist with Trolley

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hoist with Trolley
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
BrandZED
Test Load kg1250
Rated Capacity kg1000
Standard Lift Height m3
Model No.HL1000kg

Model Overview:
ModelHL1000kgHL2000kg
Rated Capacity kg10002000
Test Load kg12502500
Standard Lift Height m3
Lifting Speed m/min fast84
slow21
Number of Load Chain Falls12
Output Power KW Fast1.6
Slow0.4
Rating FactorFast20
Slow40
Load Chain Dia.x P mm Ø8X24
CablePower Source 4Core(1.5mm2)
Push Button 5Core(1mm2) 2.5m
Net Weight Kg5558
Min. Distance Between Hooks 650
Dimensions
A mm430
B mm373
C mm430
D mm130
E mm148
F mm40
G mm50
H mm31
L mm3000
Q mm45


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: HL1000kg
Yes! I am interested

Large Manual Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Large Manual Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandZED
Capacity(tons)0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
ModelMHA50
Rated Capacity500(kg)
Net Weight9.5(kg)

Features:
  • Meets or exceeds all industry standards including EN and ASME/ANSI B30.21 requirements.
  • Built-in standard ball bearing ensures easier service than any others.
  • Two independent paws give double safety and make fine adjustments possible.
  • High-efficiency heat-treated spur gearing provides greater lift with minimum efforts.
  • Overload protection is available as the option.
  • High-quality load chain made in Japan.
  • Conforms to CE safety standard.

Model Overview:

ModelMHA50MHA100MHA150MHA200MHA300MHA500MHA1000
Rated Capacity (kg) 5001000150020003000500010000
Standard Lifting Height (m) 2.52.52.52.5333
Number of Load Chain Falls 1111224
Dia. of Load Chain(mm)5 x 156 x 188 x 248 x 248 x 2410 x 3010 x 30
Effort to Rated Capacity (N) 300410430450440470480
Net Weight(kg) 9.511.51719.5294180


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: MHA50
Yes! I am interested

Mini Electric Hoist With Moving Trolley

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mini Electric Hoist With Moving Trolley
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandZED
Capacity 250kg, 0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
ModelTW600
Power SourceElectric
Maximum Lifting Weight1000kg

Features:

  • Designed and built for most industrial lifting, pulling applications. Meets or exceeds all industry standards including ASME/ANSI B30.21 and CE standards.
  • Chrome-Plated finish--more durable and corrosion resistant than paint.
  • New ergonomic design of free wheel and reinforced handle.
  • Bulit-in standard ball bearing provides easier service and less effort force (not for 250kg capacity).
  • High quality load chain made in Japan.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: TW600
Yes! I am interested

View PDF

Rb-Series Manual Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Rb-Series Manual Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)0-2
Trolley OptionWith Trolley
BrandZED
ModelRB80
Rated Capacity80kg
Net Weight3kg

Features:
  • These are the smallest, lightest Yi-Lift manual hoist for professional applications.
  • Due to the multitude of application possibilities, for example in industry,trade and service, these new mini manual hoists are indispensable.
  • Load chain made in Austra by PEWAG.
  • Load tested and certified to 150% of the rated capacity, the safety factor is 4 to 1.
  • The extremely low tare weight and very compact design make the hoist easy to use even in confined working conditions.
  • Conforms to CE safety standard.

Model overview:

ModelRB80RB150RB250
Rated Capacitykg80150250
Standard lifting heightm2.52.52.5
Test loadkg120225375
Effort to rated capacitykg10 017 020 0
Load chainDxT mm3.1x9.33.1x9.33.1x9.3
Hand chainDxT mm2.5x14.52.5x14.52.5x14.5
Load chainNo.of fall111
Minimum distance between hooksA mm220220220
Net Weightkg333.3


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: RB80
Yes! I am interested

Mini Electric Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mini Electric Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity3-6 ton
Chain Length (meters)4-6
MaterialSteel
Max Lifting Height20-30 meter
Frequency50Hz

We are the leading manufacturer of Mini Electric Hoist and our product is made of good quality.

Features:

  • Combines the fine quality features of a mini electric hoist with a motorized trolley that positions loads faster, exactly where you want them.
  • Motorized trolley moves hoist and load over a longer distance at 13m per minute.
  • Single/double hook provide more choice.
  • Conforms to CE safety standard.
  • Trait: with urgent step switch and reinforced breaking switch with position limit,
    Protection class up to IP54, with thermal prevention device



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: KX200C
Yes! I am interested

Built In Ball Bearing

REQUEST CALLBACK

Built In Ball Bearing
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialMetal, Stainless Steel, Aluminium
Size3 mm - 600 mm
ColorSilver
FinishingPowder Coated, Galvanised, Painted

Features:
  • Designed and built for most industrial lifting, pulling applications. Meets or exceeds all industry standards including ASME/ANSI B30.21 and CE standards.
  • Chrome-Plated finish--more durable and corrosion resistant than paint.
  • New ergonomic design of free wheel and reinforced handle.
  • Bulit-in standard ball bearing provides easier service and less effort force (not for 250kg capacity).
  • High quality load chain made in Japan.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: TW25
Yes! I am interested

View PDF

Mh-series Manual Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mh-series Manual Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity(tons)0-1 ton
Chain Length (meters)2-4
TypeManual Chain Hoist

With sincerity and hard work of our experts, we have carved a niche for ourselves in this domain by offering MH-Series Manual hoist. This hoist finds wide usage in mechanical and construction industry. In accordance with defined industry standards, the offered hoist is strictly checked on practical parameters by our quality controllers for ensuring its durability and high load-bearing strength. We offer this hoist in different specifications to meet the needs of our clients.

Features:

  • Heavy duty and compact design
  • Reliable disc brake and premium grade alloy load chain
  • Drop-forged and expertly heat treated for great strength and long wearing

Standard Safety features:
  • One of best selling hoist in Europe
  • Heavy duty and compact design to meet all pertinent world standard
  • Reliable disc brake and premium grade alloy load chain
  • Drop-forged and expertly heat treated for great strength and long wearing
  • Conform to CE safety standard.


Model Overview:

ModelUnitMH05MH10MH15MH20MH30MH50MH100MH200
Capacity(tonner)0.511.52351020
lifting Height(m)2.52.52.533333
Testing load(KN)6.312.518.82537.562.5125250
Effort to Capacity(N)231309320353275.5414414828
Diameter of Chain(mm)66888101010
No. of chain Falls11112248
Extra weight per mr (kg)1.71.72.32.33.75.69.719.4
Net Weight(kg)101219202745.583193
Minimum Qty(pcs)5050503030202010


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: MH05
Yes! I am interested

Suspended Mini Electric Hoist

REQUEST CALLBACK

Suspended Mini Electric Hoist
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Features:

  • Light weight & compact design allow mounting convenient. When rope touches the limit arm stopped automatically. Induetion motor stops when the rope is reverse winding. Dynamic brake designs for both static and dynamic loading. It operates on household power source. Plug in cords allow potability with easy. 360° universal joint saddle hook with safety latch

APPLICATION:
  • Mini Winch with b:uilt in safety devices feature easy control of lifting for a wide range of applicability for warehouses, storage areas factories house areas constuction sites job sites and plumbings Trait: with urgent stop switch and reinforced breaking switch with position limit, Protection class up to IP54, with thermal prevention device.

MOUNTINGS:
 
  • (A) Hang Type Mount t it on firm and stable bar. (B) Arm Type Mount it on a optional crane

Specifications Of the product:
Model Rated load
(kg)
Rated Volt
(V;50/60Hz)
Input Power
(W)
Cable Diameter
(mm)
Lifting Speed
(m/min)
G.W./N.W.
(kg)
Packing Size
( cm)
HXS 100F100220580Ø3.81530/2842.5X37.5X37
HXS 150F150230780Ø3.81530/2842.5X37.5X37
HXS 200F2002401050Ø5.11232/3042.5X37.5X37
HXS 250F2501101200Ø5.11232/3042.5X37.5X37


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: HXS100F
Yes! I am interested

Power Coating Option Hoist Accessories

REQUEST CALLBACK

Power Coating Option Hoist Accessories
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity3-6 ton
Chain Length (meters)6-8
MaterialMild Steel
Surface treatmentHot Dip Glavanized
ColorRed

We are the leading manufacturer of Power Coating Option Hoist Accessories and we obligated to meet the quality standards as per the customer demand.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: TW75
Yes! I am interested

View PDF
 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
New National Hydraulics
Mohit Ramchandani (Proprietor)
D-75, Sector 2 ,
Noida - 201301, Uttar Pradesh, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 87%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© New National Hydraulics. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

New National Hydraulics