Hydraulic Stacker

Our ranges of Hydraulic Stacker are acclaimed for their high tensile strength, durability, exact in dimensions, resistance against corrosion and fine finish. This stacker conforms to the international quality standards; they undergo various checks before dispatch and are used in various industries. These are available in different technical specifications as per the demands of our clients.

Semi Electric Hydraulic Stacker

  • Foil Print

₹ 95000/Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
TypesBucket Stacker
Power SupplyAC, DC
Warranty12 months
After Sales Service availableYes
Fork Length(mm)900mm
Fork Width(mm)360mm
Capacity(Tons)0-2, 2-4
Usage/ApplicationMetallurgy and Mining

Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

We have gained vast expertise in offering a wide range Semi Electric Hydraulic Stacker to our clients, which can be obtained from us at market leading prices. These are fabricated using an extensive quality material. These are available in different sizes, dimensions, capacities and lengths. These hydraulic stackers are most extensively used in various industries and by using this effective Semi Electric Hydraulic Stacker material handling equipments can enhance production process, provide effective utilization of manpower, increase production and improve system flexibility.

Semi Electric Stacker

  • Foil Print

₹ 95000/Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
BrandZED
TypeFORK LIFT
Usage/ApplicationMATERIAL HANDLING
Power SourceBATTERY
Rated Load500-2000KG
Fork Width740mm
Power SupplyDC
Lifting Capacity1.5-2 Ton
Fork Length1150mm
Lifting Height1.6 TO 3.5 MTR
ColorRED
Warranty12 months
Battery Charger12 V
Battery Voltage12 V
Country of OriginMade in India

Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

Features:

  • Heavy duty design and top quality mast construction.
  • Safety guard on load roller and steering wheel .
  • Light and easy manual steering system .
  • Stepless speed lifting/lowering.
  • High quality trouble free power pack.
  • Conforms to EN 1757-1:2001, EN 1726

Technical Details:
    Model MS1016MS1024MS1029MS1031 MS1033
    Capacity1000
    Max.Fork Height 16002000250030003300
    Min.Fork Height 90
    Load Centre400
    Wheel Base 1132
    Load Distance 450
    Truck Length incl. Fork Face 670
    Lifting Speed(with/without load ) 95/127
    Lowering speed (with/without load ) 106/74
    Fork Length 1150
    Fork Overall Width 540
    Single Fork Width 160
    Fork Wheel 82x70
    Rear Wheel 180x50
    Turning Radius 1500
    Power Pack 1.6/12
    Battery 120 /12
    Charger 12/12
    Overall Length 1820
    Overall Width 80080080010001000
    Overall Height 20901800202521252225
    Net Weight 480540580595610

    Hand Hydraulic Manual Stacker

    • Foil Print

    ₹ 48000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    TypeFork Stacker
    Rated Load1500
    BrandZED
    Usage/ApplicationSTACKING THE MATERIAL
    Fork Length1150
    Fork Width680
    Height2000MM
    Warranty12 months
    ColorRED

    We feel proud to introduce ourselves as the leading provider of Hand Hydraulic Manual Stacker. The offered stacker is used in various industries for transporting purposes. The offered stacker is manufactured using the best quality components and advanced technology. The provided stacker can be made as per the requirements of our clients in varied specifications and sizes. To deliver qualitative product to the customers, this stacker is tested on varied parameters.

    Features:

    • Sturdy construction
    • Easy usage
    • Fine finish

    Specification:

    Model Number

    NHST 10-16

    NHST 10-25

    NHST
    10-30

    NHST
    15-16

    NHST
    15-25

    NHST
    15-30

    NHST
    20-20

    Rated lifting Capacity(Kg)

    1000

    1000

    1000

    1500

    1500

    1500

    2000

    Max lifting height(mm)

    1600

    2500

    3000

    1600

    2500

    3000

    2000

    Height of forks lower(mm)

    90

    90

    90

    90

    90

    90

    90

    Fork length(mm)

    1150

    1150

    1150

    1150

    1150

    1150

    1150

    Adjustable width of the forks(mm)

    300-750

    300-750

    300-750

    300-750

    300-750

    300-750

    300-750

    Lifting speed(mm/stroke)

    20

    20

    20

    20

    20

    20

    20

    Semi Electric Stacker

    • Foil Print

    ₹ 110000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Rated Load(Kg)2000kg
    Fork Length(mm) 1000mm
    Fork Width 850mm
    Surface treatmentPolished
    Height1500-3000mm

    We are providing a wide range of Semi Electric Stacker to our valuable customers.

    Features:

    • Heavy-duty design with quality mast construction.
    • Drop forged forks.
    • Straddle leg design suitable for two faces or low pallet.
    • Safety guard on load roller and steering wheel.
    • Light and easy manual steering system.
    • High-quality trouble-free power pack.
    • conforms to EN1757-1.
    • Conforms to EN 1757-1:2001, EN 1726

    EMS Semi Electric Stacker

    • Foil Print

    ₹ 98000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Capacity1-1.5 Ton
    BrandZED
    TypesSEMI ELECTRIC STACKER
    Usage/ApplicationPower Production
    Power SupplyDC
    Fork Width740mm
    Fork Length1150mm
    Lifting Height1600-3500 MM
    ColorRED
    MaterialHYDRAULIC

    Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

    Specifications of the product:

    Model S10-20 S10-25 S10-30 S10-35 S15-20 S15-25 S15-30 S15-35 S20-20
    Rated Capacity 1000 1500 2000
    Load 400
    Fork Height 2000 2500 3000 3500 2000 2500 3000 3500 2000
    Machine Height 2560 3060 3560 4060 2560 3060 3560 4060 2560
    Fork Length 1000
    Fork Width 300-680
    Turning Radius 1350 1450 1350 1450 1350
    Wheel Base 1185
    Wheel Distance 316
    Lifting Motor 12/1.5-1.6
    Aneroid Battery 12/120-150
    Charger 12/15
    Overall Length 1660
    Overall Width 810 930 810 930 810
    Overall Height 1580 1830 2080 2330 1580 1830 2080 2330 1580
    Overall Net Weight 425 450 470 500 450 475 495 520 470

    Semi Electric Stacker

    • Foil Print

    ₹ 98000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    BrandZED
    TypesHYDRAULIC STACKER
    Capacity1-1.5 Ton
    Fork Length1150mm
    Fork Width740mm
    Power SupplyDC
    Usage/ApplicationPower Production
    Lifting Height1600MM
    ColorRED

    Specifications of the product:

    Model NumberEMS-S10-16
    Rated Capacitykg1000
    Load Centermm400
    Max. Fork Heightmm1600
    Fork Lengthmm1000
    Fork Widthmm300-680
    Min. Turning Radiusmm1350
    Wheel Basemm1025
    Front-Wheel Distancemm300
    Lifting Motorv/kw12/1.5
    Aneroid Batteryv/Ah12/120-150
    Chargerv/A12/15
    Overall Lengthmm1500
    Overall Widthmm850
    Overall Heightmm2010
    Overall Net Weightkg275

    Manual Hand Stacker

    ₹ 35000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    TypeDrum Stacker,Fork Stacker
    Lifting Capacity200-250 kg,0-1500 KG
    Fork Length1150
    Lifting Height1600-2500 MM
    Fork Width550
    Warranty12 months
    After Sales Service availableYes
    Min Lifting Height30mm
    Power SouceDC Motor

    Features :

    Latest technology of hydraulic pump with less effort force. Top quality German seat kit.

    Heavy duty 1 piece "C" section forks for greatest strength.

    Option adjustable forks for wider applications.

    PZ series is economic range built reliable.

    Conforms to EN1757-1:2001 .

    Forced synchronous steering on two steering wheels.

    Hand Operated Stacker

    ₹ 35000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Fork Length1150mm
    Fork Width540mm
    Max. Fork Height1700mm
    Net Weight245Kg
    No.of wheel2

    We are the leading manufacturer of Hand Hydraulic Stacker and our product is made of good quality.

    • Manual Hydraulic Stacker is designed to handle all types of applications such as lifting and transporting skids, bales, baskets, etc...
    • This stacker lifts loads with manual hydraulic PUMP.
    • The Stacker will be mobile, with easy push or pull by hand.
    • Safe ergonomic alternative to fork trucks at a fraction of the cost. Engineered for smooth operation and outstanding durability.

    Hydraulic Platform Stacker

    ₹ 45000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    BrandZED
    Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50
    TypeDrum Stacker
    Warranty12 months
    After Sales Service availableYes
    Fuel TypeElectic
    ModelPS2085A
    Capacity200

    Features Manual

    1. Robust construction.
    2. Hard chromium plated frame.
    3. Effortless Movement.
    4. Polyurethane rollers with bearing
    5. No-marking castor as standard.
    6. Conforms to EN 1757-1.
    Features Electrical
    1. High quality hydraulic motor made in Korea
    2. Service free battery.
    3. No-marking castor as standard.
    4. Conforms to EN 1757-1.
    ModelPS2085APS2120APS4085APS4120APS4150A
    ModelEP2085AEP2120AEP4085AEP4120AEP4150A
    Capacity(kg)200200400400400
    Platform Height Max.H (mm)850120085012001500
    Platform Height Min.H1 (mm)200200200200200
    Platform LengthL1 (mm)600600650650650
    Paltform WidthW (mm)500500550550550
    Total Length(PS/EP)L (mm)940/990940/9901040/10701040/10701040/1070
    Total WidthB (mm)560560590590590
    Total HeightH2 (mm)960131097013101610
    Steering Rollers-diameterD (mm)Φ125Φ125Φ150Φ150Φ150
    Frame Rollers-diameterd (mm)Φ125Φ125Φ150Φ150Φ150
    Power motor (EP)(KW)0.80.80.80.80.8
    Battery(EP)(Ah/V)60/1260/12/70/1270/1270/12
    Pump Strokes to Max. Height1421304558
    Net Weight(PS/EP)(kg)53/8858/9372/10778/11383/118
    Noise-free CastorOOOOO

    Hydraulic Platform Stacker

    ₹ 48000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50
    Warranty12 months
    BrandZED
    Overall Size920 mm
    Work Load Limit1
    ModelCK10
    Hook Height1390-1890mm
    Adjustable Width350-900mm
    Net Weight130 kg

    Manual Platform Stacker Features:

    • Low profile forks can lift the pallet easily.
    • No-marking caster as standard.
    • Conforms to 1757-1.
    • Ladder as option.

    Electrical Platform Stacker Features:

    • Easier and faster lifting operation.
    • The high-quality hydraulic motor made in Italy.
    • Service free battery made in Germany.
    • Option platform available


    Model Overview :

    Model (Fixed Fork)PF2085APF2120APF4085APF4120APF4150A
    Model (Adjustable Fork)PJ2085APJ2120APJ4085APJ4120APJ4150A
    Model (Fixed Fork)EF2085AEF2120AEF4085AEF4120AEF4150A
    Model (Adjustable Fork)EJ2085AEJ2120AEJ4085AEJ4120AEJ4150A
    Capacity200400
    Max.Fork Height850120085012001500
    Min.Fork Height8585
    Fork Length600650
    Fixed Fork Width500550
    Adjustable Fork Width215-500235-500
    Load RollerΦ75Φ75
    Steering WheelΦ125Φ125
    Pump strokes to Max.Height 1926355063
    Chassis Height32.522.5
    Power motor 0.80.8
    Battery60/1270/12
    Overall Height10801435106014101710
    Overall Width560590
    Overall Length10201100
    Net Weight5562707682
    5865758185
    9097105116122
    93100110121127
    Option PlatformLP10LP20

    Bias Electric Stacker

    • Foil Print

    ₹ 250000/Piece Get Latest Price

    BrandZED
    Usage/Application Power Production
    Capacity(Tons)0-2
    TypesBucket Stacker
    Fork Length(mm)900mm
    Fork Width(mm)360mm
    Power SupplyAC
    Warranty12 months
    Power SouceDC Motor

    Model Overview:

    Model

    UnitYES10-10WAYES12-12WA
    Loading Capacitykg10001200
    Weight,with standard batterykg850850
    Lifting Heightmm30003000
    Fork lowered heightmm8585
    Overall Lengthmm800800
    Aisle width for pallets 1000*1200 mm23702370
    Aisle width for pallets800*1200 lengthwaysmm23032303
    Turning radiusmm14631463
    Travel speed loading/without loadingkm/h5.5/6.05.5/6.0
    Gradeability???loading/without loading%8/168/16
    Voltage/Amp hours,recommendedV/Ah24/21024/210

    Stand On Electric Stacker

    • Foil Print

    ₹ 350000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Lifting Capacity1.5 Ton
    Power SupplyDC
    Fork Width740mm
    Fork Length1150mm
    Lifting Height3000MM
    ColorORANGE
    Warranty12 months

    Features:

    • Compact chassis design improves handling in confined spaces.
    • Hour meter and BDI(Battery Discharge Indicator)on time informs the operator of recharge requirements.
    • Tilter head ergonomically designed for maximum operator comfortable,and control buttons positioned to allow operation with either hand.
    • Tight but friendly components lay-out,easy access to maintenace and reduce downtime.
    • Swing-out battery design for easy maintenance.
    • Robust and rigid mast configuration to ensure stacker lifting stability and safety.
    • Safe Grid covered on the mast to protect operator from any injured risk.
    • Limit switch on the mast to set accurate max.lifting height.

    Drum Stacker

    ₹ 44000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Lifting Capacity(kg)50-100 kg
    Warranty12 months
    After Sales Service availableYes
    BrandZED
    Capacity400(kg)
    Drum Size572mm (22.5"Diameter),210Lifters (55 gallon)
    ModelDA40B

    Standard Safety features:

    1. Easy to lift, transport and tilt 55-gallon drum.
    2. Available to carry the drum to a rack (lower than 1350mm).
    3. Tilt the drum 120 for oil empty.
    4. Compact and reliable mechanism system fo fix drum.
    5. Position for draining through a faucet.
    6. Easily lift with the pedal when unload.

    Model Overview:
    Old Model UNITDA40ADA40B
    Capacity(kg)400
    Drum Size572mm (22.5"Diameter), 210Lifters (55 gallon)
    Lifting Height(mm)1350
    Rear CastorDxW (mm)180x50
    Net Weight(kg)190

    Platform Stacker

    ₹ 45000/Piece Get Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    TypePaper Roll Stacker
    Lifting Capacity0-50
    BrandZED
    Warranty12 months
    After Sales Service availableYes
    Fuel TypeElectic
    ModelNS2094

    Features:

    • Quick lifting.highly maneuverable
    • A range of highly maneuverable, lightweight lifts, designed to take the strain out of any lifting job from ground level to over shoulder height.
    • Heavy duty design.Ideal for use in narrow aisles and confined spaces
    • The non-marking caster as standard.
    • Quick lift pump provides high efficiency.
    • Conforms to EN1757

    Technical Details:
      ModelNS2094NS2010NS4012ANS4012BNF2094NF4012NE4012PANE4012PBNE4012F
      TypePlatformPlatformPlatformPlatformForkForkPlatformPlatformAdjustable Fork
      Capacity200200400400200400400400400
      Platform(Fork) Height Max.9401010121012709401210121012701210
      Platform(Fork) Height Min.801509015090909015090
      Platform(Fork) Length620620670670600700670670700
      Single Fork Width----6090---
      Platform(Fork) Width520520590590130-514190-572590590190-572
      Total Width560560620620560620620620620
      Total Length108710871190119010971270119011901270
      Total Height129013151610163512901610161016351610
      Steering Rollers-diameterΦ75Φ125Φ75Φ125Φ125Φ125Φ75Φ75Φ75
      Frame Rollers-diameterΦ125Φ125Φ125Φ125Φ75Φ75Φ125Φ125Φ125
      Pump Strokers to Max. Height292963632963---
      292920202920---
      Power Pack Motor------0.80.80.8
      Battery------12/7012/7012/70
      Net Weight565881835582116118117

      Electric Stacker

      • Foil Print

      ₹ 195000/Piece Get Latest Price

      BrandZED
      Usage/Application Power Production
      Capacity(Tons)0-2
      TypesBucket Stacker
      Fork Length(mm)900mm
      Fork Width(mm)360mm
      Power SupplyAC
      Warranty12 months
      ModelYES10-10ES
      Fuel TypeElectic

      With immense industry experience, we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying a wide range of superior quality  Electric Stacker.

      Model Overview:

      Model UnitYES10-10ES
      Load capacityQ (kg)1000
      Service weight (Incl.battery)kg550580
      Lift heighth3 (mm)16002000
      Fork height,loweredh13 (mm)85
      Overall lengthl1 (mm)1580
      Overall widthb1/ b2 (mm)800
      Outside fork width, minimum/maximumb5 (mm)570
      Aisle width, 1000×1200 pallet crosswaysAst (mm)2100
      Aisle width, 800×1200 pallet lengthwaysAst (mm)2030
      Outer turning radiusWa (mm)1326
      Travel speed, laden/unladenkm/ h4.2/5
      Lifting speed, laden/unladenm/ s0.10/0.14
      Battery voltage/ rated capacity (5h)V/ Ah2x12/70

      Hand Hydraulic Manual Stacker with Roller Platform

      • Foil Print

      ₹ 50000/Piece Get Latest Price

      TypeDrum Stacker, Straddle Stacker
      Lifting Height(mm)250-500, 0-250
      Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50, 50-100
      MaterialStainless steel

      Minimum order quantity: 01 Piece

      Hand Hydraulic Manual Stacker with Roller Platform, these are widely used in different applications and is offered to the clients in accordance there specifications and their demands. These are appreciated for features like durability, superior quality, reliability, longer life. They are accessed at cost effective price.

       

      Mini Winch Stacker

      • Foil Print

      Get Latest Price

      BrandZED
      TypeDrum Stacker
      Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50
      Warranty12 months
      After Sales Service availableYes
      Capacity80
      Load Centre250
      ModelLS80
      Lifting Height1100

      Features:

      • Robust,lightweight,steel construction.
      • Maneuverability,extremely easy to use.
      • Cable winch lifting system with full cable housing..
      • Adjustable fork from 132mm to 520mm.
      • Platform is a standard accessory

      Technical details:

        ModelkgLS80LS150
        Capacitymm80150
        Lifting Heightmm11001100
        Load Centremm250250
        Min.Fork Heightmm7070
        Straddle Leg Heightmm100100
        Fork Lengthmm500500
        Individual fork widthmm5050
        Platform sizemm500x530x90500x530x90
        Adjustable Fork Widthmm132-520132-520
        Overall Dimensionsmm865x550x1470830x580x1475
        Net Weightkg5262

        Side Drive Stacker

        • Foil Print

        Get Latest Price

        BrandZED
        TypeDrum Stacker
        Lifting Capacity(kg)1200kg
        Warranty12 months
        After Sales Service availableYes
        Max Fork Height16000mm
        ModelWT1216
        Single Fork Width160mm
        Weight959 kg
        Min Fork Height90mm
        Overhead guard height2020
        Fork Width540mm
        Overall length2120mm
        Battery200/24(Ah/V)
        Fork length1150mm
        Overall Width840mm

        Features:

          • For sit-down operation.
          • Advanced Curtis controller
          • Advanced SEM drive motor.
          • Low effort steering wheel control,steering angle of 90 in each direction. smooth lift/lowering operation via fingertip control lever.
          • Heavy duty mast with durable mesh guard for optimum visibility.
          • Automotive style pedal lay-out.
          • Performance with efficiency.
          • Automatic brake releasing.
          • Conform to EN1757,EN1726.


          Hand Stacker

          ₹ 35000/Piece Get Latest Price

          BrandZED
          TypeFork Stacker
          Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
          Rated Load1500
          MaterialMild Steel
          Lifting Capacity1500 KG
          Country of OriginMade in India

          Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

          Specifications of the product:

          ModelSDG800SDG1000SDG1200SDG1400SDG1600
          Rated Loadkg0000500500500
          Lifting Heightmm8001000120014001600
          Overall Lengthmm11001100110011001100
          Overall Widthmm600600600600600
          Overall Heightmm13501550175019602150
          Self-weightkg120140160180200

          Fully Electric Counter Balance Hydraulic Stacker

          • Foil Print

          ₹ 450000/Piece Get Latest Price

          Our organization deals in offering an extensive range of this Fully Electric Counter Balance Hydraulic Stacker which can also be customized as per the specification give by clients. These are fabricated using best grade raw materials and acknowledged for the durability, reliability and high quality features. Our variety of Hydraulic Stackers is extensively used in various industries applications. Our variety of stackers can be made to measure suit the requirement of the client.

          Specification:

          Model designation
          Drive unitBattery
          Operator typeWalkie
          Load capacity(KG)1000
          Service weight (Incl. battery)Kg1600
          Tyre typePu/Pu
          Lift height(Mm)3000
          Fork height, lowered(Mm)55
          Overall length(Mm)2695
          Overall width(Mm)1250
          Fork dimensions(Mm)40/100/1070
          Fork carriage width(Mm)812
          Outside fork width, minimum/ maximum(Mm)200/ 812

          Fully Electrical Hydraulic Stacker

          • Foil Print

          ₹ 200000/Piece Get Latest Price

          Minimum order quantity: 01 Piece

          Specification:

          Model
          FES 10-16FES 10-16
          Load capacityq (kg)10001000
          Lift height(mm)16002000
          Fork height, lowered(mm)8585
          Overall length(mm)15801580
          Overall width(mm)800800
          Outside fork width, minimum/ maximum(mm)570570
          Aisle width, 1000×1200 pallet crossways(mm)21002100
          Aisle width, 800×1200 pallet lengthways(mm)20302030
          Outer turning radius(mm)13261326
          Travel speed, laden/ unladenkm/ h4. 2/54. 2/5
          Lifting speed, laden/ unladenm/ s0. 10/ 0. 140. 10/ 0. 14
          Battery voltage/ rated capacity (5h)v/ ah2x12/702x12/70

          Paper Roll Stacker

          ₹ 45000/Piece Get Latest Price

          New National Hydraulics, Noida established in the year 1986 are manufacturing and trading a wide range of material Handling Equipments and Construction Equipments such as Hydraulic Pallet Truck, Hydraulic Stacker, Drum Handling Equipment, Hydraulics Goods Lift, Hydraulic Scissor Lifting Machines, Floor Cranes and Industrial Trolleys etc. We deal in our own brand ZED.

          Hydraulic Hand Stacker

          ₹ 30000/Piece Get Latest Price

          Product Brochure
          BrandZED
          TypeDrum Stacker
          Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50 kg
          Lifting Height(mm)0-250 mm
          Warranty12 months
          After Sales Service availableYes
          Power SouceDC Motor

          Features:

          • Lifted by a towbar and lowered by manual control.
          • Double action hand pump provides quicker lifting.
          • Mechanical switch for unloaded and loader lift.
          • Chain drive steering system offers a maximum maneuverability with 180 turning angle..
          • Conforms to EN1757-1.

           

          Technical details:

            ModelKS1015KS1027
            Capacitykg10001000
            Lifting Heightmm15002750
            Lifting Per Strokemm3030
            Min..Fork Heightmm9090
            Fork Lengthmm11501150
            Fork Overall Widthmm540540
            Load Wheelmm78X80 Nylon78X80 Nylon
            Steering Wheelmm150X55 Nylon150X55 Nylon
            Overall Size (LxWxH)mm1600 X 700 X 19501600 X 700 X 1700
            Net WeightKg240270

            Hand Hydraulic Stacker

            ₹ 50000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Product Brochure
            Fork low discharge height (mm)90
            Fork length (mm)900
            Adjustable fork width (mm)300-120
            Rated load (kg)1000
            Lifting height (mm)1600

            Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

            We are remarkable entity, engaged in offering high quality Hand Hydraulic Stacker (Wider Legs). Can be elevated to an ergonomic working height for easy load transfer, offered stacker is manufactured under the guidance of our adroit professional from the best quality components and ultra-modern technology in synch with set industry norms. So as to ensure its flawlessness, this stacker is tested on varied parameters.

            Features:

            • Increased versatility
            • High load bearing capacity
            • Minimum maintenance

             

            Hydraulic Hand Stacker

            ₹ 45000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Product Brochure
            Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
            MaterialMILD STEEL
            Lifting Height2000
            TypeStraddle Stacker, Drum Stacker, Paper Roll Stacker, Fork Stacker
            Lifting Capacity500-1500, 0-50 kg, 200-250 kg
            Fork Length1150
            Rated Load15000
            Fork Width550
            Height1580
            Warranty12 months
            ColorRED

            Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

            Features:

            • Unique technology quick valve system
            • Compact design and strong, accurate steel construction
            • Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder with German seals
            • Heavy 1 piece "C" section forks for greatest strength
            • Top of stroke bypass valve built-in
            • Conforms to EN1757-1:2001

            Model Overview:

            Model
            MT1015 MT1029 GT1015 GT1029
            Type
            Standard Straddle Leg
            Capacity (kg) 1000
            Load Centre C (mm) 550
            Max. Fork Height H (mm) 1525 2900 1500 2850
            Min. Fork Height h (mm) 90 65
            Fork Length L (mm) 1150
            Single Fork Width D (mm) 160
            Overall Fork Width W (mm) 540
            Leg Width (inside) W1 (mm) 1270 1270
            Load Roller (mm) Φ78x80
            Steering Wheel (mm) Φ150x38
            Overall Length A (mm) 1595
            Overall Width B (mm) 760 1395
            Overall Height F (mm) 1960 2000 1960 2000
            Net Weight (kg) 230 370 250 390

            Straddle Electrical Stacker

            • Foil Print

            ₹ 165000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Product Brochure
            Fork Length(mm)900mm
            Surface treatmentPolished
            MaterialMild steel
            Fork Width(mm)360mm
            Load capacity 1400-1800Kg

            Our organization has gained recognition as a flourishing organization for providing Straddle Electrical Stacker. This stacker is used for various material movement and sorting capacities for different situations and warehouse configurations. The offered stacker is manufactured using
            premium quality components and advanced technology under the vigilance of skilled professionals. Our provided stacker can be availed by our clients in various sizes and specifications.

            Features:

            • Easy to maneuver
            • Grease fitting at all pivotal points
            • Reliable leak-proof system

            Hydraulic Platform Stacker

            • Foil Print

            ₹ 35000/Piece Get Latest Price

            BrandZED
            TypeDrum Stacker
            Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
            Rated Load1500
            Power SupplyMANUAL HYDRAULIC
            MaterialMild Steel
            Lifting Capacity1500 KG
            Country of OriginMade in India

            Minimum order quantity: 1 Piece

            We offer a wide range of Hydraulic Platform Stacker made using excellent quality of raw and advanced technology. We offer them at reasonable prices. These are provided in various designs and specifications, which can be customized as per the requirement of our clients. These are also checked on various parameters to deliver a defect free product.

            Specification:

            Model No.NHPS 350-11
            Capacity(Kg)350
            Max. Height (mm)1300
            Min. Height100
            PLATFORM SIZE(mm)610 X 570
            Load Roller(mm)85
            Steering Wheel150
            Pump Strokes to Max. Height(mm)58
            Overall height(mm)1570
            Overall Width(mm)595
            Overall Length(mm)1040
            Net Weight(Kg)15

            Counter Balance Stacker

            ₹ 350000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Product Brochure
            Fork Length1200mm
            Fork Width 160 mm
            Speed0.11 m/Sec
            Capacity1500 kg
            Surface treatmentPolished

            We are the leading manufacturer of Counter Balance Stacker and our product is made of good quality.

            Semi Electric Hydraulic Order Picker

            ₹ 185000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Capacity(Kg)200 kgs
            Power Supply(AC/DC)AC
            Function TypeAutomatic
            ColorRed
            MaterialStainless steel

            We offer a comprehensive range Semi Electric Hydraulic Order Picker are made from high grade material and sophisticated technology.We provide super quality products which needs low maintenance and in various customized and standard forms. These pickers are available in creative and modern designs and at the same time are spacious. These are available at cost effective price.

            Mini Stacker

            • Foil Print

            ₹ 25000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Fork Widthadjustable 345-485mm
            ModelPM120
            Fuel TypeElectic
            Capacity120kg
            Net Weight31kg
            Power SouceDC Motor
            Individual fork width50mm
            BrandZED

            Features:

            • Highly maneuverable
            • Lightweight design,very easy to operate by hand winch.
            • Suitable for super market, office, warehouse,narrow area, etc
            • Adjustable fork.
            • Platform is a standard accessory

            Technical Details:


            ModelPM120
            Capacity120kg
            Lifting height1050mm
            Min.fork height95mm
            Fork widthadjustable 345-485mm
            Individual fork width50mm
            Fork length400mm
            Load wheelΦ50 X 20mm
            Steering wheelΦ200/50-140mm
            Net Weight31kg
            Minimum Qty.6pcs

            Double Pallet Stacker

            ₹ 150000/Piece Get Latest Price

            Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50
            Warranty12 months
            After Sales Service availableYes
            BrandZED
            Capacity600Kg
            ModelFX0625
            Net Weigth1515Kg
            Max Fork Height2500mm

            Features:

            • Capacity 1200kg, 1500kg
            • New tiller made by REMA, German
            • Carry double Pallets one time with high efficiency.
            • High-comfort tiller grip reduces fatigue, improving productivity.
            • Heavy-duty design with top quality mast construction.
            • Powerful drive unit and power pack are made in Europe.
            • Top quality electronic control system made in Europe.
            • Conforms to EN 1757-1:2001, EN 1726


            Model Overview:

             

            ModelUNITFX0625FX0733FX1025
            Capacitykg6007501000
            Max.Fork Height mm250033002500
            Lowered Lifting Height mm353535
            Fork Length mm10001000800
            Traction Battery/Charger240Ah/24V,210kg,30A/24V
            Net Weigthkg151515151515

            Hydraulic Work Positioners

            Get Latest Price

            Types Of MachineMechanical Press
            Types Of PressVaccum & laminating Presses
            Types Of FrameH Frame Presses

            Features:

            • Reduces ergonomic strain-positions your work at the price height and angle you select.
            • Table height 720-1070mm great for dies, mould, parts bin, etc.
            • Lightweight,mobile,all-steel construction.A platform can be set at various heights and tilted to a certain angle to reduce strain and overexertion.
            • Hydraulic pump lift the platform to the height you want.
            • Four swivel casters marking the work positioners extremely easy to manoeuvre.
            • Angle of table is adjustable from 0-40
            • Fast moving product line.
            • Cooperation with Advanced Handling

            Hydraulic Forklift

              ₹ 40000/Piece Get Latest Price

              New National Hydraulics, Noida established in the year 1986 are manufacturing and trading a wide range of material Handling Equipments and Construction Equipments such as Hydraulic Pallet Truck, Hydraulic Stacker, Drum Handling Equipment, Hydraulics Goods Lift, Hydraulic Scissor Lifting Machines, Floor Cranes and Industrial Trolleys etc. We deal in our own brand ZED.

              Godrej Electric Stacker

                ₹ 200000/Piece Get Latest Price

                New National Hydraulics, Noida established in the year 1986 are manufacturing and trading a wide range of material Handling Equipments and Construction Equipments such as Hydraulic Pallet Truck, Hydraulic Stacker, Drum Handling Equipment, Hydraulics Goods Lift, Hydraulic Scissor Lifting Machines, Floor Cranes and Industrial Trolleys etc. We deal in our own brand ZED.

                X

                Contact Us

                Mohit Ramchandani (Proprietor)
                New National Hydraulics
                D-75, Sector 2
                Noida - 201301, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India

                Get Directions
                Send Email
                Share:
                Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.